CODICE FIPSAS DENOMINAZIONE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' PROV
0190058  S.P.S. Angelo Bruni (Milo)  Via Verdelli 1  26013  Crema CR 
0170328  A.S.D. Team Lbfitalia (Preston Innovations)  C/o Linati Stefano Via Vitt, Veneto 117  20091  Bresso  MI
0190061  S.P.S. Castelleonesi  Via Bressanoro,6  26012  Castelleone CR
0980280  A.P.S. Tre Colli A.S.D.  C/o Lucchini Massimo  26867  Somaglia  LO
0190074
 Romanengo S.P.S.  C/O Dondoni Via S.Pertini 26014  Romanengo CR
 0180126  A.S.D. Lodi 94 (Tubertini)  Via Battaggio 11 26900  Lodi LO
0980443  A.S.D. A.P.S. Codogno 80  C/o Fontana Stefano Piazza Novello 14/E 26845  Codogno LO
0190137  Amici della Golena A.S.D. Via XX Settembre 50 26040  Gussola CR
0190009  S.P.S. Cannisti Monte Bianco (Tubertini)  Via Donatori Avis-Aido 1/B2  26040  Gussola CR
 0190038  S.P.S. Avis Lenza Casalasca (Maver)  Via Marconi, 6  26041  Casalmaggiore CR
0190124  Cremona Subacquea  C/o Cattadori Mario Via Edison 3  29010  Monticelli d'Ongina PC
 0190101  A.S.Dilettantistica Cr Black Zone  Via Avi 13  26012  Castelleone CR
 0190011  Crema Sub  Via Indipendenza 97/B  26013  Crema CR
 0190052  S.P.S. Fishermen Club  Via F.Lli Bandiera 9  26010  Offanengo CR
0190008  S.P.S. Il Campione (Trabucco)  Piazza De Lera 5  26100  Cremona CR
0190046  S.P.S. La Famiglia  Via Dante 209  26100  Cremona CR
 0190032  S.P.S. Lago Gerundo  C/o Centro Sportivo Via Lodi 9  26010  Bagnolo Cremasco CR
0190115  Pescadur de Foss  P.za Donatori del Sangue 3  26030  Calvatone CR
0190018  S.P.S. Lenza Sabbionese (Colmic)  Via Cappuccini 78/D  26013  Crema CR
 0190003  S.P.S. Lenze Ombriano  Via Rampazzini 10  26013  Crema CR
0190117 A.S.D. Maresub Club  C/o Roffia Fabio Via Porzio 81 26041  Casalmaggiore CR
 0190080  S.P. S. Nettuno  C/o Sig. Parizzi Via Degli Ontani 1  26100  Cremona CR
 0190083  Nucleo Sommozzatori Protezione Civile  Via Indipendenza 97/B  26013  Crema CR
 0190047  S.P.S. Olimpia (Maver)  Via C. Battisti 1  26030  Gadesco Pieve  Delmona CR
 0190015  S.P.S. Il Gambero  Via Cavour 25  26020  Madignano CR
 0190029  S.P.S. Rivoltana (Colmic)  C/o Soncini Enrico Via Colombo 4  26027  Rivolta D'Adda CR
 0190019  S.P.S. Lenza Serio  Via Molini 1  26010  Ripalta Arpina CR
 0190054  S.P.S. Serio Montodine (Milo)  Piazza Xxv Aprile  26010  Montodine CR
 0190060  S.P.S. Scannabue  Via Benzoni 27/B  26020  Scannabue CR
0190048  S.P.S. Sergnano  Via Induno 26  26010  Sergnano CR
0190126  A.S.D. Sez. Prov Cremona  Via Fabio Filzi 35 26100  Cremona CR
 0190055  S.P.S. Spinadeschese (Trabucco M.I.S.)  Viale Marconi,3  26020  Spinadesco CR
0190005  Associazione Sub Cremona  Via Nazario Sauro 16/A  26100  Cremona CR
0190064  S.P.S. Pandino  Via Lago Gerundo,3  26025  Pandino CR
0190025  S.P.S. Ravanelli Trabucco  Via Genala,5  26015  Soresiva CR
0980615  A.S.D. Travacon Fombio 2010  C/o Rancati Rita Via Gorizia 12 26861  Fombio LO
 0170113  Villaclarense (Soffritti Tubertini)  C/o Martani Francesco Via Roma 31 25010  Villachiara BS
 0980623  A.S.D. Pescatori Graffignana (Daiwa)  Vicolo Seminari, 8  26013  Crema CR